Quick search

    SFP

    Application

    FE or GE Ethernet

    Fiber Channel

    BBU and RRU

    Feature

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available

    Data rate range from 100Mb/s to 4.25Gb/s

    Maximum distance up to 120km

    Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional

    Products Selection

    Part No. Form Factor Data Rate Reach Wavelength Transmitter Receiver Interface Temperature Application
    LX1000CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1000IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1001CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1001IDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1001CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1001IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1002CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1002IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1003CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1003IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1004CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1004IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1005CDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1005IDR SFP 0.155 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3
    LX1011CDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-4 S4.1 systems
    LX1011IDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-4 S4.1 systems
    LX1012CDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 40km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-4 S4.1 systems
    LX1012IDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 40km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-4 S4.1 systems
    LX1013CDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1013IDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1014CDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1014IDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1015CDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1015IDR SFP 0.622 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH STM-4 L4.2 systems
    LX1021CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-SX
    LX1021IDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-SX
    LX1022CDF SFP 1.25 Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-SX
    LX1022IDF SFP 1.25 Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-SX
    LX1022CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 10km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-LX
    LX1022IDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 10km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-LX
    LX1022CDS SFP 1.25 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-LX
    LX1022IDS SFP 1.25 Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-LX
    LX1023CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ 1001Base-EX
    LX1023IDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ 1001Base-EX
    LX1024CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-ZX
    LX1024IDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-ZX
    LX1025CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-EZX
    LX1025IDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-EZX
    LX1025CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ 1000Base-EZX
    LX1025IDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ 1000Base-EZX
    LX1030IDR SFP 2.125 Gb/s 550m 850nm VCESL PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH I16, SONET OC-48
    LX1031IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 300m 850nm VCESL PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH I16, SONET OC-48
    LX1032IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH I16, SONET OC-48
    LX1033IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 15km 1310nm DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ SDH S16.1, SONET OC-48
    LX1034IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH L16.1, SONET OC-48
    LX1034IDL SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH L16.1, SONET OC-48
    LX1035IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH L16.2, SONET OC-48
    LX1036IDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC -40~85℃ SDH L16.2, SONET OC-48
    WDM SFP

    Application

    CWDM or DWDM networks

    Ethernet

    Feature

    Low power consumption

    Maximum distance up to 120km

    Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional

    Products Selection

    Part No. Form Factor Data Rate Reach Wavelength Transmitter Receiver Interface Temperature Application
    LX1501CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1502CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1503CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1504CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1505CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1506CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1507CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1508CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1509CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1510CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1521CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1522CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1523CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1524CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1525CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1526CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1527CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1528CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1541CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1542CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1543CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1544CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1545CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1546CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1547CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1548CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1501CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1502CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1503CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1504CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1505CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1506CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1507CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1508CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1509CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1510CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1521CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1522CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1523CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1524CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1525CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1526CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1527CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1528CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1511CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1270nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1290nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1310nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1330nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1350nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1370nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1390nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1410nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1430nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1450nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1541CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1542CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1543CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1544CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1545CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1546CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1547CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1548CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1551CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1552CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1553CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1554CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1555CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1556CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1557CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1558CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1561CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1562CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1563CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1564CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1565CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1566CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1567CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1568CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1569CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1570CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1661CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1270nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1662CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1290nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1663CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1310nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1664CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1330nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1665CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1350nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1666CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1370nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1667CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1390nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1668CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1410nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1669CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1430nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1670CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1450nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1571CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1572CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1573CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1574CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1575CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1576CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1577CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1578CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1581CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1582CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1583CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1584CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1585CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1586CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1587CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1588CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1581LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1582LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1583LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1584LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1585LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1586LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1587LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1588LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX14xxCDS SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX14xxCDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX13xxCDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDS SFP 2.5 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDA SFP 2.5 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDR SFP 2.5 Gb/s 120km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX19xxCDS SFP 4.25 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX19xxCDR SFP 4.25 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX150xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 40km O/E-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX152xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 40km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX151xIDL SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 90km O/E-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX154xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 120km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX156xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 40km O/E-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX157xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 40km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX166xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 80km O/E-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX158xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 80km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    WDM SFP

    Application

    CWDM or DWDM networks

    Ethernet

    Feature

    Low power consumption

    Maximum distance up to 120km

    Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional

    Products Selection

    Part No. Form Factor Data Rate Reach Wavelength Transmitter Receiver Interface Temperature Application
    LX1501CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1502CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1503CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1504CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1505CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1506CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1507CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1508CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1509CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1510CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1521CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1522CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1523CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1524CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1525CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1526CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1527CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1528CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 40km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1541CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1542CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1543CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1544CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1545CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1546CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1547CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1548CDF SFP 0.155 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDJ SFP 0.622 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1501CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1502CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1503CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1504CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1505CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1506CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1507CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1508CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1509CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1510CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1521CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1522CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1523CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1524CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1525CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1526CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1527CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1528CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1511CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1511CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1270nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1512CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1290nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1513CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1310nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1514CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1330nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1515CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1350nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1516CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1370nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1517CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1390nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1518CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1410nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1519CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1430nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1520CDL SFP 1.25 Gb/s 100km 1450nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1531CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1532CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1533CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1534CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1535CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1536CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1537CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1538CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1541CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1542CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1543CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1544CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1545CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1546CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1547CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1548CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1551CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1552CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1553CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1554CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1555CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1556CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1557CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1558CDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 160km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1561CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1270nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1562CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1290nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1563CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1564CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1330nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1565CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1350nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1566CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1370nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1567CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1390nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1568CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1410nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1569CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1430nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1570CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 40km 1450nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1661CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1270nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1662CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1290nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1663CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1310nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1664CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1330nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1665CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1350nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1666CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1370nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1667CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1390nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1668CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1410nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1669CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1430nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1670CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 60km 1450nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ O-band CWDM
    LX1571CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1470nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1572CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1490nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1573CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1510nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1574CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1530nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1575CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1550nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1576CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1570nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1577CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1590nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1578CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 50km 1610nm DFB PIN LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1581CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1582CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1583CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1584CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1585CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1586CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1587CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1588CDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 80km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1581LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1470nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1582LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1490nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1583LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1510nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1584LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1530nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1585LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1550nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1586LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1570nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1587LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1590nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX1588LDR SFP 2.67 Gb/s 120km 1610nm DFB APD LC 0~70℃ L-band CWDM
    LX14xxCDS SFP 1.25 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX14xxCDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX13xxCDR SFP 1.25 Gb/s 120km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDS SFP 2.5 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDA SFP 2.5 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX17xxCDR SFP 2.5 Gb/s 120km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX19xxCDS SFP 4.25 Gb/s 40km C+L band/100G span DML PIN  LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX19xxCDR SFP 4.25 Gb/s 80km C+L band/100G span DML APD LC 0 ~ 70 4G FC/2G FC
    LX150xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 40km O/E-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX152xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 40km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX151xIDL SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 90km O/E-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX154xIDR SFP 0.125~1.25 Gb/s 120km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX156xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 40km O/E-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX157xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 40km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB PIN LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    LX166xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 80km O/E-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ O-band CWDM
    LX158xIDR SFP 0.125~2.67 Gb/s 80km S/C/L-Band CWDM DFB APD LC -40~85℃ L-band CWDM
    R&D VIDEO