Quick search

    Features

    4 Parallel lanes design with MPO-12 connector

    Compliant with QSFP28 PSM4 MSA

    4 channels 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector

    Commercial operating temperature:-5oC to +70oC

    Up to 500m or 2km on SMF

    Application

    100GBASE Ethernet links

    Data center

    Recommended Products
    R&D VIDEO